Audio Recordings

Click on a title below to listen to that message. To download the message, right-click the title and select "Save Target/Link As...".

Jump to: 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013

2018

Week 1

Download all audio for Week 1 (Zip file, 590 MB)

Speaker: Keith Keyser
Saturday Evening 1 Samuel 1
Sunday Morning 1 Samuel 2:1-10
Sunday Evening 1 Samuel 2-3
Monday Morning 1 Samuel 4
Monday Evening 1 Samuel 5-7
Tuesday Morning (not recorded) 1 Samuel 8-11
Tuesday Evening 1 Samuel 12-15
Wednesday Morning Jonathan and David
Wednesday Evening 1 Samuel 17
Thursday Morning (not recorded) 1 Samuel
Thursday Evening 1 Samuel 17-19, 2 Samuel 9
Speaker: Theo Habel
Monday Morning Elective Lord, Teach Us to Pray
Tuesday Morning Elective Lord, Teach Us to Pray
Speaker: Fred Scott
Wednesday Morning Elective Supporting and Encouraging Mission Work
Thursday Morning Elective Supporting and Encouraging Mission Work
Speaker: Sunil Salve
Monday Morning Elective 1 Peter 3:8-12
Tuesday Morning Elective 1 Peter 3:1-7
Wednesday Morning Elective 1 Peter 5:5-14
Thursday Morning Elective 1 Peter 5:8-11
Speaker: Amy Hernandez
Monday Women's Elective Eyes that See Beauty
Tuesday Women's Elective Eyes that See Jesus
Wednesday Women's Elective Eyes that See God
Thursday Women's Elective Eyes that See the Unseen
Speaker: Steve Price
Monday Morning Teens Commitment
Tuesday Morning Teens Commitment
Wednesday Morning Teens Commitment
Thursday Morning Teens Commitment
Thursday Morning Teens (part 2) Commitment

Week 2

Download all audio and files for Week 2 (Zip file, 537 MB)

Speaker: Henry Sardiña
Saturday Evening Acts
Sunday Morning Acts
Sunday Evening Acts
Monday Morning Acts
Monday Evening Acts
Tuesday Morning Acts
Tuesday Evening Acts
Wednesday Morning Acts
Wednesday Evening Acts
Thursday Morning (not recorded) Acts
Thursday Evening Acts
Speaker: Terry Morgan
Monday Morning Elective God's Forgiveness of Us
Tuesday Morning Elective God's Command to Forgive and Why It's Hard
Wednesday Morning Elective Forgiving Our Enemies
Thursday Morning Elective Forgiving Other Christians
Speaker: Steve Price
Monday Morning Elective Philippians
Tuesday Morning Elective Philippians
Wednesday Morning Elective Philippians
Thursday Morning Elective Philippians
Speaker: Joel Schuldt
Monday Morning Teens (not recorded) Young People in the Bible
Tuesday Morning Teens Young People in the Bible: David
Wednesday Morning Teens Young People in the Bible: Daniel
Thursday Morning Elective (not recorded) Young People in the Bible: Esther
Speaker: Brian Glaeser
Tuesday Special Meeting The Chronological Approach to Evangelism and Discipleship

Week 3

Download all audio and files for Week 3 (Zip file, 478 MB)

Speaker: Bill Moore
Saturday Evening The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able
Sunday Morning The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able - Trusting God When You Don't Understand
Sunday Evening The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able - Facing Adversity with Joy
Monday Morning The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able - Winning Ways
Monday Evening The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able - Criticism and Unfulfilled Desires
Tuesday Morning The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able - Sin
Tuesday Evening (Not recorded) The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able
Wednesday Morning (Not recorded) The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able
Wednesday Evening The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able - Be the Man
Thursday Morning The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able
Thursday Evening (Not recorded) The Human Dilemma and the God Who is Able
Speaker: Paul Moffitt
Monday Morning Elective Creation vs. Evolution
Tuesday Morning Elective Creation vs. Evolution
Wednesday Morning Elective (Not recorded) Creation vs. Evolution
Thursday Morning Elective Creation vs. Evolution
Speaker: John Lyman
Monday Morning Elective Molded Into the Image of His Son
Tuesday Morning Elective Molded Into the Image of His Son
Wednesday Morning Elective Molded Into the Image of His Son
Thursday Morning Elective Molded Into the Image of His Son
Speaker: John Lyman
Monday Morning Teens 2 Timothy
Tuesday Morning Teens 2 Timothy
Wednesday Morning Teens 2 Timothy
Thursday Morning Teens 2 Timothy
Speaker: Fred Scott
Monday Morning Teens (Not recorded) Missions - God Reaches Out
Tuesday Morning Teens Missions - Living for God
Wednesday Morning Teens (Not recorded) Missions
Thursday Morning Teens Missions - Sending Missionaries Out

Back to Top

2017

Week 1

Download all audio and files for Week 1 (Zip file, 436 MB)

Speaker: Brian Gunning
Saturday Evening (recording not available) Hebrews 10-13
Sunday Morning Hebrews 10-13
Sunday Evening Hebrews 10-13
Monday Morning Hebrews 10-13
Monday Evening Hebrews 10-13
Tuesday Morning Hebrews 10-13
Tuesday Evening Hebrews 10-13
Wednesday Morning Hebrews 10-13
Wednesday Evening Hebrews 10-13
Thursday Morning Hebrews 10-13
Thursday Evening Hebrews 10-13
Speaker: Keith Keyser
Monday Morning Elective The Offices and Work of Christ
Tuesday Morning Elective The Offices and Work of Christ
Wednesday Morning Elective The Offices and Work of Christ
Thursday Morning Elective The Offices and Work of Christ
Speaker: Steve Price
Monday Morning Elective People Problems
Tuesday Morning Elective People Problems
Wednesday Morning Elective People Problems
Thursday Morning Elective People Problems

Week 2

Download all audio and files for Week 2 (Zip file, 797 MB)

Speaker: Craig Shakarji Presentation Slides (PDF)
Saturday Evening The Bible: Our most treasured possession
Sunday Morning The Long-term Propagating Effects of Our Lives and Decisions
Sunday Evening Biblical Advice for Young Believers
Monday Morning The Life of Jacob
Monday Evening Living Deliberately: Predict and Prepare (Convictions that Work)
Tuesday Morning The Life of Jacob
Tuesday Evening Whose God is your God?
Wednesday Morning The Life of Jacob
Wednesday Evening Hide and Seek
Thursday Morning The Life of Jacob
Thursday Evening The Importance of Reading Biographies in Our Christian Lives
Speaker: Warren Henderson Presentation Slides (PDF)
Monday Morning Elective Biblical Family Life
Tuesday Morning Elective Biblical Family Life
Wednesday Morning Elective Biblical Family Life
Thursday Morning Elective Biblical Family Life
Speaker: Paul Anderson
Monday Morning Elective Reading the Bible for All It's Worth
Tuesday Morning Elective Reading the Bible for All It's Worth
Wednesday Morning Elective Reading the Bible for All It's Worth
Thursday Morning Elective Reading the Bible for All It's Worth
Speaker: Mike Eels
Monday Morning Teens Psalms
Tuesday Morning Teens Psalms
Wednesday Morning Teens Psalms
Thursday Morning Teens Psalms

Week 3

Download all audio and files for Week 3 (Zip file, 547 MB)

Speaker: Mike Attwood
Saturday Evening Spiritual Revival
Sunday Morning Spiritual Revival
Sunday Evening Spiritual Revival
Monday Morning Spiritual Revival
Monday Evening Spiritual Revival
Tuesday Morning Spiritual Revival
Tuesday Evening Spiritual Revival
Wednesday Morning Spiritual Revival
Wednesday Evening Spiritual Revival
Thursday Morning Spiritual Revival
Thursday Evening Spiritual Revival
Speaker: Paul Anderson
Monday Morning Elective Reading the Bible for All Its Worth
Tuesday Morning Elective (recording not available) Reading the Bible for All Its Worth
Wednesday Morning Elective Reading the Bible for All Its Worth
Thursday Morning Elective Reading the Bible for All Its Worth
Speaker: Fred Scott
Monday Morning Elective Studying the Bible through Philemon
Tuesday Morning Elective Studying the Bible through Philemon
Wednesday Morning Elective Studying the Bible through Philemon
Thursday Morning Elective Studying the Bible through Philemon
Speaker: John Lyman
Monday Morning Teens Romans
Tuesday Morning Teens Romans
Wednesday Morning Teens Romans
Thursday Morning Teens Romans

Back to Top

2016

Week 1

Speaker: Bob Brown
Saturday Evening Christian Fellowship
Sunday Morning Hope and Encouragement from the Lord
Sunday Evening Christian Fellowship
Monday Morning Hope and Encouragement from the Lord
Monday Evening Christian Fellowship
Tuesday Morning Hope and Encouragement from the Lord
Tuesday Evening Christian Fellowship
Wednesday Morning Hope and Encouragement from the Lord
Wednesday Evening Christian Fellowship
Thursday Morning Hope and Encouragement from the Lord
Thursday Evening Christian Fellowship
Speaker: Scott Thompson
Monday Morning Elective Ezekiel
Tuesday Morning Elective Ezekiel
Wednesday Morning Elective Ezekiel
Thursday Morning Elective Ezekiel
Speaker: Steve Price
Monday Morning Elective (recording not available) The Mercy of God
Tuesday Morning Elective The Mercy of God
Wednesday Morning Elective The Mercy of God
Thursday Morning Elective The Mercy of God
Speaker: Steve Price
Monday Morning Teens Spiritual Sleepiness
Tuesday Morning Teens Spiritual Sleepiness
Wednesday Morning Teens Spiritual Sleepiness
Thursday Morning Teens Spiritual Sleepiness
Speaker: Nate Drewry
Monday Morning Teens Elijah
Tuesday Morning Teens (recording not available) Elijah
Wednesday Morning Teens Elijah
Thursday Morning Teens Elijah

Week 2

Speaker: Paul Bramsen
Saturday Evening Overview of the Bible - Creation
Sunday Morning Communicating the Gospel to a Confused World
Sunday Evening Overview of the Bible - Sin and Death
Monday Morning Personal Testimony
Monday Evening Overview of the Bible - The Law
Tuesday Morning Development of The King of Glory
Tuesday Evening Overview of the Bible - Jesus Comes to Earth
Wednesday Morning The Gospel in Papua New Guinea
Wednesday Evening Overview of the Bible - Jesus' Death and Resurrection
Thursday Morning (recording not available) Appreciating the Body of Christ
Thursday Evening Overview of the Bible - The New Creation
Speaker: Craig Rolinger
Monday Morning Elective Jonah 1
Tuesday Morning Elective Jonah 2
Wednesday Morning Elective Jonah 3
Thursday Morning Elective (recording not available) Jonah 4
Speaker: Mike Eels
Monday Morning Elective Rejoice Again - Romans 5
Tuesday Morning Elective Rejoice Again - Romans 5
Wednesday Morning Elective (recording not available) Rejoice Again - Romans 5
Thursday Morning Elective Rejoice Again - Romans 5
Speaker: Nancy Rolinger
Monday Morning Elective Praise
Tuesday Morning Elective Praise
Wednesday Morning Elective Praise
Thursday Morning Elective Praise

Week 3

Speaker: John Heller Presentation Slides (PDF)
Saturday Evening Future Events
Sunday Morning Future Rewards
Sunday Evening Current Events Prophesied in Scripture
Monday Morning Matthew 24
Monday Evening Training Children
Tuesday Morning Matthew 24 cont.
Tuesday Evening Training Children
Wednesday Morning The Rapture
Wednesday Evening Family Life
Thursday Morning The Judgment Seat of Christ
Thursday Evening Shepherding
Speaker: John Lyman
Monday Morning Elective Galatians
Tuesday Morning Elective Galatians
Wednesday Morning Elective Galatians
Thursday Morning Elective Galatians
Speaker: Keith Keyser
Monday Morning Elective The Purpose and Function of the Church
Tuesday Morning Elective The Purpose and Function of the Church
Wednesday Morning Elective The Purpose and Function of the Church
Thursday Morning Elective The Purpose and Function of the Church
Speaker: John Lyman Presentation Slides (PDF)
Monday Morning Teens Romans Overview
Tuesday Morning Teens Romans
Wednesday Morning Teens Romans
Thursday Morning Teens Romans
Speaker: Andrew Hawkinson
Monday Morning Teens The Holy Spirit
Thursday Morning Teens The Holy Spirit
Wednesday Morning Teens The Holy Spirit
Thursday Morning Teens The Holy Spirit

Back to Top

2015

Week 1

Speaker: Steve Price
Saturday Evening Brokenness 26.4 MB 55 min
Sunday Morning The Church - The Glory of God 29.4 MB 61 min
Sunday Evening The Church 30.9 MB 64 min
Monday Morning The Church 30.4 MB 63 min
Monday Evening The Church 29.5 MB 61 min
Tuesday Morning The Church 29.0 MB 60 min
Tuesday Evening The Church 29.8 MB 62 min
Wednesday Morning The Church 27.4 MB 57 min
Wednesday Evening The Church 28.2 MB 58 min
Thursday Morning The Church 27.5 MB 57 min
Thursday Evening The Church 31.6 MB 66 min
Speaker: Craig Shikarji
Monday Elective The Trustworthiness of the Bible 29.4 MB 61 min
Tuesday Elective The Trustworthiness of the Bible 28.9 MB 60 min
Wednesday Elective The Trustworthiness of the Bible 29.0 MB 60 min
Thursday Elective The Trustworthiness of the Bible 27.4 MB 57 min
Speaker: Keith Keyser
Monday Elective Studies in Deuteronomy 7.3 MB 61 min
Tuesday Elective Studies in Deuteronomy 7.1 MB 59 min
Wednesday Elective Studies in Deuteronomy 6.6 MB 55 min
Thursday Elective Studies in Deuteronomy 7.2 MB 60 min
Speakers: Jim Upton, Rex Bloom, Fred Scott, Paul Renes, Steve Price
Family Panel Session Q&A on Parenting and the Family 88.5 MB 92 min
Speaker: Keith Keyser
Sunday Teens 10 Commandments 7.2 MB 61 min
Monday Teens 10 Commandments 6.7 MB 57 min
Tuesday Teens 10 Commandments 6.2 MB 53 min
Wednesday Teens 10 Commandments 6.1 MB 52 min
Thursday Teens 10 Commandments 5.8 MB 49 min

Week 2

Speaker: Jabe Nicholson
Saturday Evening The Fullness of Christ 48.1 MB 34 min
Sunday Morning The Fullness of Christ 30.2 MB 64 min
Sunday Evening The Fullness of Christ 27.0 MB 58 min
Monday Morning The Nearness of Christ 27.8 MB 59 min
Monday Evening The Nearness of Christ 27.5 MB 59 min
Tuesday Morning The Nearness of Christ 29.0 MB 62 min
Tuesday Evening The Likeness of Christ 23.9 MB 51 min
Wednesday Morning The Likeness of Christ 31.3 MB 66 min
Wednesday Evening The Likeness of Christ 26.6 MB 57 min
Thursday Morning The Likeness of Christ 31.3 MB 67 min
Thursday Evening The Witness of Christ 28.4 MB 61 min
Speaker: Warren Henderson
Monday Elective The Book of Job 26.6 MB 57 min
Tuesday Elective The Book of Job 32.3 MB 69 min
Speaker: Mike Eels
Monday Elective The Doctrine of Adoption 80.8 MB 34 min
Tuesday Elective The Doctrine of Adoption 50.7 MB 54 min
Wednesday Elective The Doctrine of Adoption 22.4 MB 48 min
Thursday Elective The Doctrine of Adoption 25.2 MB 54 min

Week 3

Speaker: Jonathan Brower
Saturday Evening Personal Testimony 21.5 MB 46 min
Sunday Morning Spiritual Birth 29.6 MB 63 min
Monday Morning The Movement of the Ark of the Lord 27.6 MB 59 min
Monday Evening The Life of David 32.3 MB 68 min
Tuesday Morning The Movement of the Ark of the Lord 20.0 MB 43 min
Tuesday Evening The Life of David 33.8 MB 72 min
Wednesday Morning The Movement of the Ark of the Lord 21.9 MB 47 min
Wednesday Evening The Movement of the Ark of the Lord 21.9 MB 47 min
Thursday Morning The Movement of the Ark of the Lord 27.3 MB 58 min
Thursday Evening The Movement of the Ark of the Lord 29.6 MB 63 min
Speaker: Andrew Hawkinson
Monday Elective Perseverance 30.9 MB 66 min
Tuesday Elective Perseverance 21.2 MB 45 min
Wednesday Elective Perseverance 28.5 MB 61 min
Thursday Elective Perseverance 23.9 MB 51 min
Speaker: John Lyman
Monday Elective Titus 84.9 MB 60 min
Tuesday Elective Titus 83.2 MB 59 min
Wednesday Elective Titus 78.4 MB 56 min
Thursday Elective Titus 76.2 MB 54 min
Speaker: John Lyman
Sunday Teens The Tabernacle 88.9 MB 63 min
Monday Teens The Tabernacle 88.2 MB 62 min
Tuesday Teens The Tabernacle 86.7 MB 62 min
Wednesday Teens The Tabernacle 85.2 MB 61 min
Thursday Teens The Tabernacle 88.4 MB 63 min
Speaker: Brian Glaeser
Monday Teens Basic Bible Study Methods 90.5 MB 64 min
Tuesday Teens Basic Bible Study Methods 85.8 MB 61 min
Wednesday Teens Basic Bible Study Methods 86.8 MB 62 min
Thursday Teens Basic Bible Study Methods 83.1 MB 59 min

Back to Top

2014

Week 1

Speaker: Steve Price
Monday AM Elective John 15 28.4 MB 62:08 min
Tuesday AM Elective John 15 26.4 MB 57:42 min
Wednesday AM Elective John 15 23.6 MB 51:42 min
Thursday AM Elective John 15 24.0 MB 52:35 min
Speaker: Keith Keyser
Monday AM Elective Colossians 31.2 MB 68:18 min
Tuesday AM Elective Colossians 24.6 MB 53:46 min
Wednesday AM Elective Colossians 21.6 MB 47:15 min
Thursday AM Elective Colossians 29.0 MB 63:26 min
Speaker: Keith Keyser
Monday AM Teens Hebrews 11 25.2 MB 55:10 min
Tuesday AM Teens Hebrews 11 23.8 MB 52:05 min
Wednesday AM Teens Hebrews 11 26.6 MB 58:17 min
Thursday AM Teens Hebrews 11 20.4 MB 44:37 min
Speaker: Anthony Peters
Monday AM Teens Knowing God 30.6 MB 66:59 min
Tuesday AM Teens Knowing God 26.6 MB 58:09 min
Wednesday AM Teens Knowing God 20.9 MB 45:39 min
Thursday AM Teens Knowing God 18.3 MB 40:03 min

Week 2

Speaker: Scott DeGroff
Saturday Evening Lessons from the Desert 19.0 MB 41:42 min
Sunday Morning Moses' Excuses and God's Responses 25.7 MB 56:11 min
Sunday Evening Moses Gets to Know the Lord 26.7 MB 58:19 min
Monday Morning Slaughtered or Drowned? 23.5 MB 51:29 min
Monday Evening Bittersweet 22.7 MB 49:38 min
Tuesday Morning Prayer 26.3 MB 57:27 min
Tuesday Evening Exodus 16 25.7 MB 56:10 min
Wednesday Morning Prayer 24.8 MB 54:13 min
Wednesday Evening Saved Out of Idolatry - Back to Idolatry 22.2 MB 48:29 min
Thursday Morning Giving Birth to a Work of God 24.9 MB 54:35 min
Thursday Evening Trusting in the Lord 19.5 MB 42:42 min
Speaker: Andy Moffit
Monday AM Elective Ezra and Nehemiah 22.3 MB 48:46 min
Tuesday AM Elective Ezra and Nehemiah 25.8 MB 56:30 min
Wednesday AM Elective Ezra and Nehemiah 25.9 MB 56:38 min
Speaker: Brian Glaeser
Monday AM Elective Temptation 26.5 MB 58:04 min
Tuesday AM Elective Temptation 26.2 MB 57:24 min
Wednesday AM Elective Temptation 27.0 MB 59:02 min
Thursday AM Elective Temptation 28.4 MB 62:10 min

Week 3

Speaker: Jamie Hull
Saturday Evening Read Slowly and Carefully 19.8 MB 43:17 min
Sunday Morning Read Slowly and Carefully 28.7 MB 62:50 min
Sunday Evening Read Slowly and Carefully 20.3 MB 44:26 min
Monday Morning Read Slowly and Carefully 26.5 MB 58:00 min
Monday Evening Read Slowly and Carefully 27.6 MB 60:29 min
Tuesday Morning Read Slowly and Carefully 22.7 MB 49:38 min
Tuesday Evening Read Slowly and Carefully 22.3 MB 48:49 min
Wednesday Morning Read Slowly and Carefully 22.3 MB 48:53 min
Wednesday Evening Read Slowly and Carefully 21.7 MB 47:34 min
Thursday Morning Read Slowly and Carefully 23.2 MB 50:42 min
Thursday Evening Read Slowly and Carefully 27.1 MB 59:17 min
Speaker: Andrew Hawkinson
Monday AM Elective Serving as a Family 18.9 MB 41:27 min
Tuesday AM Elective Serving as a Family 28.3 MB 61:58 min
Wednesday AM Elective Serving as a Family 30.5 MB 66:43 min
Thursday AM Elective Serving as a Family 28.2 MB 61:47 min
Speaker: John Lyman
Monday AM Elective Hebrews 10-13 27.2 MB 59:30 min
Tuesday AM Elective Hebrews 10-13 27.8 MB 60:50 min
Wednesday AM Elective Hebrews 10-13 28.0 MB 61:20 min
Thursday AM Elective Hebrews 10-13 27.2 MB 59:30 min

Back to Top

2013

Week 1

Speaker Title Size Length
Bill Moore Living Water 23.2 MB 50:48 min
Bill Moore Living Bread 21.6 MB 47:18 min
Bill Moore The Light of the World 19.4 MB 42:24 min
Bill Moore The Good Shepherd 17.6 MB 38:36 min
Bill Moore Life's Paths - Your Choice 21.5 MB 47:02 min
Bill Moore The God of Resurrection 11.1 MB 24:26 min
Bill Moore Abundant Encouragement 25.5 MB 55:45 min
Bill Moore 2nd Corinthians 2 22.5 MB 49:16 min
Bill Moore The Glory of Christ 23.2 MB 50:51 min
Bill Moore 2nd Corinthians 4 17.9 MB 39:18 min
Bill Moore 2nd Corinthians 5 17.1 MB 37:32 min
Scott DeGroff Husbands - Christian Family 27.9 MB 61:07 min
Scott DeGroff Wives - Christian Family 23.4 MB 51:14 min
Scott DeGroff Intimacy in Marriage 21.8 MB 47:40 min
Scott DeGroff Money 27.2 MB 59:37 min
Keith Keyser Feasts Part 1 11.9 MB 51:14 min
Keith Keyser Feasts Part 2 12.2 MB 53:29 min
Keith Keyser Feasts Part 3 11.6 MB 50:44 min
Keith Keyser Feasts Part 4 14.3 MB 62:29 min

Week 2

Speaker Title Size Length
Jonathan Peck Standing Strong Against Spiritual Forces 21.9 MB 47:58 min
Jonathan Peck God's Plans and Purposes for His Redeemed 22.4 MB 49:00 min
Jonathan Peck Withstanding: Standing Firm, Standing Before 26.6 MB 59:19 min
Jonathan Peck God's Plan for His Children to Testify of Him 22.7 MB 49:43 min
Jonathan Peck Take up the Warfare 16.7 MB 36:30 min
Jonathan Peck God's Plan to Bring Deliverance to His People 25.2 MB 55:11 min
Jonathan Peck Taking up the Weapons 26.2 MB 57.25 min
Jonathan Peck God's Purpose and Plans to Teach Dependence in Him through the Struggles of Life 22.5 MB 49:11 min
Jonathan Peck Open Powerfully the Gospel 19.9 MB 43:30 min
Jonathan Peck God's Plans and Purposes for His Redeemed 25.3 MB 55:16 min
Jonathan Peck Praying at all Times in the Spirit 20.8 MB 45:32 min
June Peck God's Mercy and Lovingkindness Towards Us 29.3 MB 64:13 min
June Peck Important Choices with a Background of Pain 23.5 MB 51:25 min
June Peck Cinderella Story - The Glory of the Bride of Christ 24.6 MB 53:48 min
June Peck Blessings Galore 20.8 MB 45:26 min
Rob Kerr Fulfilling Purpose of God, Finding His Power 27.0 MB 59:04 min
Rob Kerr The Call of God: Providing for and Preparing His Man 27.6 MB 60:19 min
Rob Kerr The Ways and Warriors in the Wars of God 26.0 MB 56:58 min
Rob Kerr Hindrances to the Ongoing Work of God 27.5 MB 60:09 min

Week 3

Speaker Title Size Length
Warren Henderson Introduction to Joshua 21.1 MB 47:32 min
Warren Henderson Joshua 1-2 21.3 MB 46:42 min
Warren Henderson Josua 3-4 23.0 MB 50:24 min
Warren Henderson Joshua 5 27.2 MB 59:25 min
Warren Henderson Joshua 6 25.7 MB 56:08 min
Warren Henderson Joshua 7-8 27.8 MB 60:50 min
Warren Henderson Joshua 9-10 27.0 MB 59:05 min
Warren Henderson Joshua 11-14 27.1 MB 59:18 min
Warren Henderson Joshua 14-19 20.9 MB 45:42 min
Warren Henderson Joshua20-22 21.9 MB 47:54 min
Warren Henderson Joshua 23-24 19.0 MB 41:37 min
John Lyman Hebrews 8 28.8 MB 62:55 min
John Lyman Hebrews 9 26.6 MB 58:12 min
John Lyman Hebrews 10 25.6 MB 56:00 min
John Lyman Hebrews 13 27.6 MB 60:22 min
Mark Hartley Humility pt. 1 27.0 MB 59:03 min
Mark Hartley Humility pt. 2 25.0 MB 54:40 min
Mark Hartley Humility pt. 3 27.0 MB 59:09 min
Mark Hartley Humility pt. 4 28.9 MB 63:15 min
Emory Arentson (Teens) Joseph: Family Life 25.5 MB 55:48 min
Emory Arentson (Teens) Joseph: Life as a Slave 25.5 MB 55:49 min
Emory Arentson (Teens) Joseph: Life as a Prince 26.3 MB 57:28 min
Emory Arentson (Teens) Joseph: Compared to Christ 24.1 MB 52:50 min
John Lyman (Teens) Preparing for the Future: 2 Timothy, pt. 1 23.7 MB 51:48 min
John Lyman (Teens) Preparing for the Future: 2 Timothy, pt. 2 22.0 MB 48:08 min
John Lyman (Teens) Preparing for the Future: 2 Timothy, pt. 3 14.9 MB 32:38 min
John Lyman (Teens) Preparing for the Future: 2 Timothy, pt. 4 17.2 MB 37:39 min

Back to Top